• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 meiBlijdorp VR2 - CKC VR12 - 4
    6 meiWIA 5 - Blijdorp 15 - 5
    4 meiNaaldwijk VR2 - Blijdorp VR23 - 1
    4 meiBlijdorp O23-2 - VDL O23-12 - 0
    4 meiMVV '27 MO11-1 - Blijdorp MO11-14 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei AFGELASTBlijdorp JO15-2 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO15-3Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei 09:00GLZ Delfshaven, rvv MO11-1 - Blijdorp MO11-2Sportpark Nieuw Vreelust
    25 mei AFGELASTBlijdorp JO8-4 - PPSC JO8-3Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei AFGELASTBlijdorp JO9-3 - Hillegersberg, vv, JO9-3JMSportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei AFGELASTBlijdorp JO9-5 - Berkel JO9-6JMSportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei AFGELASTBlijdorp JO10-3 - HBSS JO10-2JMSportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei 10:00Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1 - Blijdorp JO9-4Sportpark Neptunus-Schiebroek
    25 mei AFGELASTBlijdorp JO11-4 - CVV Zwervers JO11-5Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei 10:40XerxesDZB VR3 - Blijdorp VR2Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    25 mei AFGELASTBlijdorp JO9-2 - Full Speed JO9-2Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei AFGELASTBlijdorp JO10-1 - Zuidland JO10-1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei AFGELASTExcelsior'20 JO8-4 - Blijdorp JO8-3Sportpark Thurlede
    25 mei 11:30Blijdorp 4 - FCB-HWD 3Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei 11:30Blijdorp JO19-2 - Bolnes JO19-1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei 12:15Berkel JO10-5 - Blijdorp JO10-4Sportpark Het Hoge Land
    25 mei 13:25Blijdorp MO20-2 - Cabauw MO20-1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei 13:30Blijdorp 5 - Ariston'80 8Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei 14:00Blijdorp 7 - Charlois, sv 5Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei 14:30Zuidland O23-2 - Blijdorp O23-2Groot-Nibbeland
    25 mei 14:30Zuidland MO13-1 - Blijdorp MO13-2Groot-Nibbeland
    25 mei 15:00Rotterdam United JO12-1 - Blijdorp JO12-3Sportpark Rotterdam United
    25 mei 15:30Blijdorp JO17-1 - SSS JO17-1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei AFGELASTBlijdorp MO15-2 - Hillegersberg, vv MO15-1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    25 mei 17:00Blijdorp O23-1 - Kethel Spaland, vv O23-1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    26 mei 10:00Blijdorp 2 - Voorschoten`97 2Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    26 mei 12:00Blijdorp 5 - Antibarbari 17Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    26 mei 12:00Blijdorp 4 - Victoria'04 3Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    26 mei 14:00Blijdorp 35+1 - Victoria'04 35+1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    28 mei 19:00Blijdorp JO15-1 - RVV Overschie JO15-1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    29 mei 19:00Blijdorp MO15-1 - Spirit MO15-1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    29 mei 19:00Brielle, VV JO11-1 - Blijdorp JO11-1Sportpark Geuzenpark
    29 mei 20:00Blijdorp VR1 - Excelsior M. VR1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    30 mei 18:30Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-2 - Blijdorp JO12-4Sportpark Neptunus-Schiebroek
    1 jun. 08:30Blijdorp JO13-3 - VFC JO13-3Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    1 jun. 08:30Blijdorp JO15-3JM - Hillegersberg, vv JO15-2Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    1 jun. 08:30Zestienhoven JO9-5 - Blijdorp JO9-3Sportpark rvv Overschie/Zestienhoven
    1 jun. 10:00Blijdorp O23-2 - Schipluiden O23-1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    1 jun. 10:00Blijdorp MO20-2 - Jodan Boys, de MO20-1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    1 jun. 10:15Blijdorp JO11-2 - Zestienhoven JO11-2Sportpark rvv Overschie/Zestienhoven
    1 jun. 12:00Blijdorp 5 - TOGB 4Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    1 jun. 12:00Blijdorp 3 - Barendrecht 5Sportcomplex Noorderbocht
    1 jun. 12:00Blijdorp 6 - Zestienhoven 6Sportpark rvv Overschie/Zestienhoven
    1 jun. 14:00Blijdorp VR2 - Hillegersberg, vv VR1Sportcomplex Noorderbocht